Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:
2017-18 CLASS LISTINGS K-6
Posted On:
Wednesday, August 02, 2017

MRS. NICHOLS KINDERGARTEN:

  • ALVARADO, MONSERRAT
  • ANDRES FRANSISCO, EMILY
  • ARAUJO, KIMBERLY
  • BICKERSTAFF, MCKENZY BETH
  • BROWN, BRAYDEN CHASE
  • CANELAS, KAYLA MARIE
  • CLARK, CARTER ELI
  • GEORGE, DAKOTA TATE
  • HALL, ISIAH AARON
  • HALLMAN, BILLY WAYNE JR
  • HARDY, NATHAN SKYLAR
  • HICKS, TREY ALAN
  • LEMUS VASQUEZ, EMMA ALEXANDRA
  • MITCHELL, SAWYER GAGE
  • PEREZ, WALTER ALEXANDER
  • RAYMUNDO CASTRO, MARITZA
  • ROE, CAMERON LYNNE
  • SCOTT, TYNE ALLEN
  • SIMPSON, BROCK DANIEL
  • SMITH, TUCKER LANE
  • UHLIAN, SOPHIA SKY
  • VINSON, CHOLE CHEYENNA
  • WHITE, KALEB GRANT

MRS JONES KINDERGARTEN:

  • BARRERA, ARIYA STARR
  • BOYD, ELI TRISTAN
  • BROWN, ALIYA BROOKE
  • CANTRELL, XANDER PERSEUS
  • COOPER, KEEGAN LEXIUS
  • DARRACOTT, ADDISON GRACE
  • GARDNER, CONNOR ACE
  • HALL, HAZEL ANN
  • HAMILTON, TRENTON JAMES
  • HAMM, CAYDEN LEVI
  • KING, JENNIFER ASHLYNN
  • KING, MADELEINE GRACE
  • MCDILL, MARLEY HAZE
  • MESSER, BROOKLYNN ADELL
  • MOYER, TODD ANTHONY
  • POORES, ELIZABETH RENEE
  • REEVES, ANTHONY LINN
  • ROGERS, ROBBIE KAY
  • ROMANS, ALLISON RAE
  • SINER, JA'COBY JERMAINE JR
  • SMITH, SYLVIE JANE
  • VELASQUEZ FIGUEROA, ANGEL ISAIAS
  • WELTON, WILLIAM DAKOTA

MRS. MURRAY 1ST GRADE:

  • ANDRES FRANCISCO, BELINDA
  • BARRIOS-CICILANO, DEBANHI
  • EAVES, EMILY ISABELLA
  • FISHER, EVORA CLEO-JEAN
  • FREDERICK, PAISLEE TORYNN
  • GALLARDO, LIZIBETH JIMENEZ
  • GASAWAY, BREANNA NICOLE SKY
  • HAMM, SETH WILLIAM
  • HAMM, TRISTAN KADE
  • HAMMOND, ISAAC DAVID
  • LINDSEY, WYATT MASSEY
  • MCAFEE, JACKSON BOONE
  • NUNEZ ROMERO, DARIESKY
  • POWELL, NOLEE ROSE
  • REED, CHANDLER ISAAC
  • SPIEGLE, JOSHUA KALEB MCGEE
  • SUTTON, CALVIN ABEL
  • TACKETT, FAITH LUCRETIA

MRS. MILLER 1ST GRADE:

  • BENSON, SYDNEY CLAIRE
  • BRITTON, BRYANT AUSTIN
  • CRITTENDEN, COOPER SEELEY
  • CRUZ, ALEEHA CHARLEE
  • FULLER, CHARLIE LIAM
  • GARRETT, KEVONTAE LASHAWN
  • GUIDRY, KHLOE NICOLE
  • HERREJON REYES, JESUS
  • KING, ANNA CLAIRE
  • KING, CORREN MICHAEL ANGUS
  • LAMKIN, BROOKLYN ELIZABETH
  • MCMURRY, JAYLYN MARIE
  • MEDINA, TIMOTHY ALAKI
  • MOLINA, BRAELYNN AVERY
  • NAVA, ELENA JOSEFINA
  • NAYLOR, MARCUS CRAIG
  • PAYNE, BRADYNN ALEXANDER
  • TAYLOR, KALEB BRYANT
  • VINSON, ANGEL MARIE

MRS. HILL 2ND GRADE:

  • ENRIQUEZ, ANDREW G
  • ETHERINGTON, JACKSEN LEVI
  • GONZALEZ JR, ALEJANDRO
  • GONZALEZ, KATHERINE
  • GREEN, LILIAN GAIL
  • HOGAN, HANNAH CHARLES
  • KRATZ, MCKENZIE HOPE
  • LAMKIN, HAILEY RENEA
  • LINDSEY, WILL BINGHAM
  • MARROQUIN, ROGELIO
  • MESSER, BRAYDEN
  • MORALES CHALI, GERMAN
  • RANEY, CARTER LYNN
  • SANDERS, CARMEN ANNABELL
  • SMITH, CADENCE
  • STREETMAN, EMMALINE
  • VASQUEZ, ZUELLEN
  • WALLACE, ELIJAH JAMES
  • WASHINGTON, OWEN ZANE
  • WILLINGHAM, MICHAEL

MRS. TAYLOR 2ND GRADE:

  • BARRETT, GRACIE MAE
  • BRYANT, ALYSSA GABRIELLE
  • DAVIS, MITCHELL BENJAMIN
  • DODD, LUKAS MAURICIO RALIOS
  • HALL, BROCK JAMES
  • HAMILTON, GLORIANA LYNN
  • HAMILTON, TY SPENCER
  • HARTLINE, ROMAN NICHOLAS
  • KIMBROUGH, JOSIE LOUISE
  • LANDAVERDE, JULIANA MARGARITA
  • LOPEZ, IVETTE DAILEN
  • MCDOWELL, BROOKE LYNN
  • MCGEE, DYLAN COLE
  • MELECIO, MADDISON AALIYAH
  • NELSON, BRAYDEN ANDREW
  • PUCKETT, CALEB GLENN
  • SMITH, KIERA NICOLE
  • TAYLOR, LOGAN MICHAEL
  • UHLIAN, KATONNA RAYNE
  • WITCHER, ADRIAN RENAE

MRS. HAMMOND 3RD GRADE:

  • ABBOTT, KENZLY RAINE
  • BAILEY, MARYANN ELIZABETH
  • BORDEN, EVAN DREW
  • CRUZ, MARCUS DARTANIAN
  • DUNCAN, AVERY ALEXANDER
  • HARDY, ELANA GRACE MICHELLE
  • HUNTER, HAYDEN NICHOLAS
  • JONES, LACEY VIRGINIA EVELYN
  • MENDEZ, BRIANA ANAHI
  • NICHOLS, KARRAH GRACE
  • NORTON, CAMERON ANDREW
  • OUTLAW, AVA CLAIRE
  • RICHESON, KATIE ELIZABETH
  • UGARTE, BRYANT OMAR
  • VELASQUEZ FIGUEROA, BRIANA SELENA
  • VINCENT, BRAXTON EVAN
  • WHITE, KAYLEIGH ELIZABETH
  • WILLINGHAM, LILLIANA
  • WOOD, JAXON PHILLIP
  • WRIGHT, DANNY ALAN

MRS. PICKETT 3RD GRADE:

  • BENTLEY, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY JR
  • BICKERSTAFF, MADELYN BROOKE
  • BIRDYSHAW, SAVANNA
  • BLACKBURN, LEAH NICOLE
  • BLANTON, CHLOE ELEXIS
  • BOYD, LINDLEY BREANA
  • CHAMBLESS, EILEEN ELISABETH
  • COLBURN, NEVAEH LORETTA
  • DELOA, DAMIAN YURIEL
  • DILL, JAKOB ELLIS
  • GARDNER, DALTON ALLEN RAY
  • LEMAY, MADALYN KATE
  • MARTIN, ZOEY LAELIAH
  • MCKINNEY, CHARLIE DALE
  • MCKINNEY, THOMAS
  • MONTERROSE. LEONEL
  • NAVA, ABBIE NICOLE
  • NAVARRETE, DIEGO
  • NIX, AUBREY LEECHELLE
  • NUNEZ ROMERO, MARELIN YISEL
  • SAGASTUME, DEBORA ELIZABETH
  • SCHUCKER, KIRBY ADDISON
  • THOMPSON, URIAH JAHEIM
  • VICKRY, SKYLER ANTHONY

MRS. BLANTON 4TH GRADE:

  • CASTRILLO LEMUS, BRIANA DAYANNE
  • CHAMBLESS, LUCAS ISAAC
  • COX, ANITA ROSE
  • CRUZ PEREZ, LILIBETH
  • CRUZ, YAHIR BAHENA
  • DONAGUSTIN, LIDSEIDY LUNA
  • EVERETT, LINDSAY GRACE
  • FISHER, MAKENNA LEE
  • HARPER, LAYLA ROSE
  • HERREJON REYES, YOSELIN ITZEL
  • HILL, CASIE LEE RAE
  • HOGAN, MACKINLEY BROOKE
  • HOVATER, CARSON L
  • LANDERS, ZOE RAINE
  • LUNA ANTONIO, BRISEYDA
  • MENDOZA MONTERROSO, JONATHAN LEONEL
  • NAYLOR, KEITH EUGENE
  • OLIVE, JOHN DYLAN
  • RAGAN, NICOLAS LEE ALEXANDER
  • RUDIBO, AARON UZIEL
  • SAPP, MADISON JADE
  • SCOTT, CAITLYNN MARIE
  • SEAL, LAURA BETH
  • SHELNUTT, TANNER WAYNE
  • TOMPKINS, BROOKE LAUREN
  • WILLINGHAM, MAKAYLA RAYN

MRS. VINCENT 4TH GRADE:

  • BARBER, DYLAN CHASE
  • BARBOZA, LARRY
  • BORDEN, JESSIE
  • BROWN, ALYSSA
  • BRYANT, SHAYLYN
  • BURCHAM,
  • CAMPOS, MIGUEL
  • CRUZ PEREZ, MIGUEL
  • DIEGUEZ, ANGELINA
  • ESTRADA, JOSE
  • FREDERICK, LANDON
  • FULLER, DAMIEN
  • HAMPTON, BRAXTON
  • JIMENEZ, LUCIANO
  • LEE, JAELA GRACE
  • POWELL, ALYSSA GRACE
  • SCOTT, AUBRYN
  • SPEARS, MADISON
  • TATE, ALAYNA
  • TATE, ISABELLA
  • TAYLOR, HAYDEN
  • VICKRY, KHLOIE
  • VINCENT, ASHLON
  • WALLACE, SELENA
  • WEST, AUBREE
  • WILLIAMS, BAILEY

MRS. OLIVER 5TH GRADE:

  • AICHER, ALEKSIS KAE
  • BRYANT, ADDISON
  • BUTLER, KATELYN
  • CANTRELL, LANDON
  • CARTER, KYLEE
  • CASTRILLO LEMUS,
  • CLARK, JORDAN
  • COCHRAN, DALTON
  • CUMMINGS, DANYALLE
  • DAVIS, ALISSA
  • DUNCAN, HALEY
  • HERNANDEZ, ROLANDO
  • MALONE, HAYDEN
  • MCCAIG, KENDEL
  • RILEY, KAMRON DRAKE
  • ROMANS, SIERRA
  • SAGE, SAPPHIRE
  • SHARMAN, HANNAH
  • WAID, ADDISON

MRS. TAYLOR 5TH GRADE:

  • BARBER, JOSHUA LEONARD
  • BORDEN, NICKLAS SEAN
  • BROWN, LACY LOUISE
  • BRYANT, KAYLEE BRIANNA
  • COOPER, JAKE PARRISH
  • COX, LANDON GLOVER
  • GREEN, DACOTA BROOK
  • GREEN, HARMONY ALEXIS
  • HUMPHRIES, CONNER REED
  • JONES, BRAYDEN ERIC
  • LEMAY, LUCUS KADE
  • LINDSEY, CRIMSON ELLIE
  • NAYLOR, JERRICA KIMBERLY
  • RICHESON, JOSHUA MICHAEL
  • SANCHEZ, NICHOLAS STEVEN
  • SHARMAN, NATHAN STEWART
  • STREETMAN, TOMMY DOUGLAS
  • WELCH, BENTLEY JACKSON
  • WILLIAMS, BRYLEIGH PAIGE

MRS. BORDEN 6TH GRADE:

  • CAMPBELL, ZACHARY COLE
  • CAMPOS, NATALIE HANNAH
  • COX, BRIANNA RENEE
  • FISHER, ANGELA MARIE
  • FREDERICK, BAILEY MONTANA
  • GREEN, JESICAH NICOLE
  • GUIDRY, ALEX BLANCHARD
  • HAMM, MICHAEL DILLAN
  • HAYS, ELANIE KARMA
  • HERNANDEZ, ALEAH NICOLE
  • KING, WILLIAM THOMAS
  • LINDSEY, HUNTER GAIGE
  • MINOR, MALACHI KEYONTE
  • NAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER GLENN
  • NELSON, MAKENZIE TALIAH
  • OLIVER, BRANNON MARK
  • SCOTT, CALI OLIVIA
  • SKIDMORE, JESSE ELI
  • SKYES, BRENT CHANDLER
  • WHITTEN, BRILEE PAYNE

 

View all Latest News
Page Bottom